Description
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI CALINESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002201
Address
5913,
MOLDOVA,
s.Călineşti,
Făleşti,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Ala Procopciuc
Contact phone
025961336, 068595054
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/18/2025 2:45:24 PM
Last edited
6/18/2025 3:06:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,825.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -