Description
EAU 000134118 APA SI CANALIZARE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC ALEXANDR PUSKIN DIN OR.SOROC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620000744
Address
3006,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Independentei nr.79
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 4:21:11 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 4:36:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90400000-1
-
Servicii privind apele reziduale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,656.81
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2024 -
01 decembrie 2024 -