Description
Услуги по сбору платежей на рынке мун. Комрат.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUN.COMRAT
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000285
Address
3805,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Comrat,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Tretiacov nr.36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 3:26:53 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 3:31:55 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
66150000-6
-
Servicii de administrare a pieţelor financiare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
59,583.34
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -