Description
Fir p/u motocoasa Kamoto TL 30200R
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA REGIONALA SUD
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010601000416
Address
3900,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
Garoafelor nr.40
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 3:26:45 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 3:30:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16820000-9
-
Piese pentru utilaje forestiere
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,875.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -