Description
Биотопливо (Биотопливо (лузга гранулированная))
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.GAIDAR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004456
Address
6114,
MOLDOVA,
s.Gaidar,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Sovetscaia nr.36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 3:26:31 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 3:35:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09110000-3
-
Combustibili solizi
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
120,337.37
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -