Description
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic "Balatina" din s. Balatina, r-nul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1014620005252
Address
4811,
MOLDOVA,
s.Balatina,
Glodeni,
Balatina Glodeni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 3:24:21 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 3:24:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
150,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -