Description
Lucrări de reparație capitală a sediului CNMS”Atletmed” ( termoizolare fațadă și reabilitare pereu)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
CENTRUL ATLETMED
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001204
Address
2008,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
BELINSKI 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:40:46 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:40:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,161,100.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -