Description
Устройство тротуара и покрытия из искусственного газона на детской площадке многоквартирных домов по ул. Гоголя, мун. Комрат
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUN.COMRAT
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000285
Address
3805,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Comrat,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Tretiacov nr.36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:23:31 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:29:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
86,381.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -