Description
Materiale de constructie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
LICEUL TEORETIC MIHAI EMINESCU DIN OR. LEOVA, R-
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010520
Address
6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Stefan cel Mare, 65
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:21:29 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:30:56 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44110000-4
-
Materiale de construcţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,548.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -