Description
Servicii de curățenie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
79592
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Grigore Vieru, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:19:42 PM
Last edited
6/23/2025 10:21:54 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,005,328.64
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -