Description
Produse agricole
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI GHETLOVA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003895
Address
3528,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
Ghetlova
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:19:07 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:41:31 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
03110000-5
-
Produse agricole, produse horticole şi de grădină pentru comercializare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
15,047.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -