Description
Evacuarea deșeurilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BRIGADA NR. 1 DE INFANTERIE MOTORIZATA DIN OR. BALTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002639
Address
3105,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
31 August nr.24
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:16:26 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:22:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
4,283.40
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -