Description
Servicii de canalizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BRIGADA NR. 1 DE INFANTERIE MOTORIZATA DIN OR. BALTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601002639
Address
3105,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
31 August nr.24
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:07:35 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:12:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90410000-4
-
Servicii de evacuare a apelor reziduale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
34,615.35
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -