Description
Фрукты для нужд подведомственных учреждений примарии мун. Комрат (февраль).
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA MUN.COMRAT
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000285
Address
3805,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Comrat,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Tretiacov nr.36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:05:25 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:19:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15300000-1
-
Fructe, legume şi produse conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
82,867.50
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2025 -
01 februarie 2025 -