Description
Procurarea produselor alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC MIHAI EMINESCU,OR.ANENII NOI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620009119
Address
6501,
MOLDOVA,
or.Anenii Noi,
Anenii Noi,
str.Tighina nr.15
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:04:16 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:07:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
03220000-9
-
Legume, fructe şi fructe cu coajă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
433.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -