Description
Elaborarea studiului de fezabilitate pentru retelelor de canalizare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI ZAIM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003758
Address
4329,
MOLDOVA,
s.Zaim,
Căuşeni,
Alexei Mateevici, 58
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:04:13 PM
Last edited
6/23/2025 11:43:24 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71200000-0
-
Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
49,916.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -