Description
Testarea Tehnică MAI 8635
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DIRECTIA REGIONALA SUD
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010601000416
Address
3900,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
Garoafelor nr.40
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:04:03 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:07:30 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71630000-3
-
Servicii de inspecţie şi testare tehnică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
458.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -