Description
AAO 0693077 DULCIURI
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC ALEXANDR PUSKIN DIN OR.SOROC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620000744
Address
3006,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Independentei nr.79
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 2:00:56 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:16:31 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
5,833.30
MDL
Bidding period:
01 noiembrie 2024 -
01 noiembrie 2024 -