Description
Servicii de transport aerian international de pasageri
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MARELE STAT MAJOR AL ARMATEI NATIONALE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001263
Address
2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Hancesti sos. nr.84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:56:36 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:58:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60400000-2
-
Servicii de transport aerian
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
5,565.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -