Description
Procurarea produselor alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC MIHAI EMINESCU,OR.ANENII NOI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620009119
Address
6501,
MOLDOVA,
or.Anenii Noi,
Anenii Noi,
str.Tighina nr.15
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:52:36 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:57:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Produse lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
717.32
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -