Description
интернет услуги
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.GAIDAR
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004456
Address
6114,
MOLDOVA,
s.Gaidar,
UTA Găgăuzia,
Sovetscaia nr.36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:52:24 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 2:01:29 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72400000-4
-
Servicii de internet
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
25,833.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -