Description
CORP DE ILUMINAT
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI LIMBENII VECHI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002429
Address
4927,
MOLDOVA,
s.Limbenii Vechi,
Glodeni,
Limbenii Vechi
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:31:58 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:35:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
31510000-4
-
Lămpi electrice cu incandescenţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
166.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -