Description
Servicii la amenajarea teritoriului
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI SOLONCENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005589
Address
5434,
MOLDOVA,
s.Solonceni,
Rezina,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:29:18 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:38:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60100000-9
-
Servicii de transport rutier
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
12,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2025 -
01 decembrie 2025 -