Description
Instrumentar artroscopic
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul medical al MAI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000783
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Gheorghe Asachi 25b
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:28:04 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:35:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33160000-9
-
Tehnici operatorii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
311,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -