Description
Servicii de design și machetare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
AUTORITATEA AERONAUTICA CIVILA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012601000074
Address
2026,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Dacia bd. nr.80 bl.2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:23:27 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:27:55 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71320000-7
-
Servicii de concepţie tehnică
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
37,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -