Description
Accesorii de birou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.GHINDESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003448
Address
5021,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti),
Floreşti,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:21:09 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:24:14 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
980.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -