Description
servicii foto-video
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI SOLONCENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005589
Address
5434,
MOLDOVA,
s.Solonceni,
Rezina,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:20:03 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:24:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
92100000-2
-
Servicii de cinematografie şi servicii video
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -