Description
GAZ NATURAL
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.GIMNAZIUL SCHINENI DIN S.SCHINENI,RN. SOROCA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620000663
Address
3036,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Schineni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:19:20 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:22:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
24,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -