Description
Materiale de constructii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA S.GHINDESTI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003448
Address
5021,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ghindeşti (r-l Floreşti),
Floreşti,
-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:14:39 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:17:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44110000-4
-
Materiale de construcţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
12,366.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -