Description
Placuțe
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SECRETARIATUL PARLAMENTULUI REPUBLICII MOLDOVA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Stefan cel Mare si Sfant bd. nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 1:11:24 PM
Last edited
6/17/2025 1:14:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30190000-7
-
Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
583.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -