Description
Produse alimentare pentru semestrul II- а anului 2025 primaria s. Besalma
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Besalma
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003839
Address
3811,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Бешалма,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул. Ленина 108
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 11:22:13 AM
Last edited
6/17/2025 12:24:57 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
254,050.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iulie 2025 -
01 iulie 2025 -