Description
AAU 8547039 GAZE NATURALE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC ALEXANDR PUSKIN DIN OR.SOROC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620000744
Address
3006,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Independentei nr.79
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 9:14:50 AM
Last edited
6/17/2025 9:20:47 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
65200000-5
-
Distribuţie de gaz şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
44,349.95
MDL
Bidding period:
01 noiembrie 2024 -
01 noiembrie 2024 -