Description
Procurare combustibili, carburanti si lubrifianti
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA COMUNEI ALBINA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008786
Address
4111,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
0
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 8:29:31 AM
Last edited
6/17/2025 8:37:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
13,200.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -