Description
Procurarea tabla scolara
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC PETR RUMEANTEV OR.CAHUL,R.CA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620009924
Address
3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
31 August-7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/17/2025 8:20:07 AM
Last edited
6/17/2025 9:17:38 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39300000-5
-
Diverse echipamente
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
8,333.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -