Description
Renovarea unor sectoare de drum în sat.Vălcineț rnul.Călărași
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Valcinet
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007480
Address
4441,
MOLDOVA,
s.Vălcineţ (r-l Călăraşi),
Călăraşi,
Valcinet
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 11:01:44 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 11:31:13 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,661,150.13
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -