Description
Servicii cu autogreider, de transport si agregat grosier din calcar
Information about the contracting authority
Name
OCHIUL ROS PRIMARIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000145
Address
7724,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ochiul Roş,
Anenii Noi,
str
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 4:53:29 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 4:58:25 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44110000-4
-
Materiale de construcţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
19,515.10
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -