Description
asigurarea obligatorie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC CONSTANTIN STERE,S.ABACLIA,R
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011538
Address
6711,
MOLDOVA,
s.Abaclia,
Basarabeasca,
Independentei, 108
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 4:49:52 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 4:54:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
66510000-8
-
Servicii de asigurare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
387.36
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -