Description
Deservirea retelei de calculatoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL COSAUTI DIN S. COSAUTI, R-NUL SOROCA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620010365
Address
3016,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cosăuţi,
Soroca,
Soroca-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 4:49:15 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 4:52:31 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72720000-3
-
Servicii de reţele la mare distanţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
375.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -