Description
Materiale de reparaţii rutiere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria municipiului Hincesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004054
Address
MD-3401,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti),
Hînceşti,
or. Hincesti. str. Mihalcea Hincu,132
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 4:47:22 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 4:54:51 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
679,958.70
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -