Description
Услуга откачка септика
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA CEALIC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007103
Address
7419,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cealîc,
Taraclia,
str. Bulgară
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 4:31:12 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 4:34:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
65100000-4
-
Distribuţie de apă şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,273.28
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -