Description
servicii de formare profesionala
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.LICEUL TEORETIC CONSTANTIN STERE,S.ABACLIA,R
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011538
Address
6711,
MOLDOVA,
s.Abaclia,
Basarabeasca,
Independentei, 108
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 4:28:22 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 4:37:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
80530000-8
-
Servicii de formare profesională
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,060.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -