Description
Servicii de alimentare a elevilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL COSAUTI DIN S. COSAUTI, R-NUL SOROCA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620010365
Address
3016,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cosăuţi,
Soroca,
Soroca-
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 4:25:07 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 4:29:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55510000-8
-
Servicii de cantină
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20,640.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -