Description
Stropitoare (pulverizator AGP 440-M)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. UNIVERSITATEA DE STAT DIN MOLDOVA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006600064263
Address
2011,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Alexei Mateevici nr.60
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:51:44 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:54:55 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16400000-9
-
Maşini agricole sau horticole de pulverizat
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
59,825.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -