Description
Produse Alimentare pentu semestrul II - 2025
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP ,,Spitalul raional Faleşti "
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602151120
Address
5901,
MOLDOVA,
or.Făleşti,
Făleşti,
Stefan cel Mare 36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:47:24 PM
Last edited
6/23/2025 3:42:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
694,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -