Description
SERVICII DE ASIGURARE A ACCESULUI LA INTERNET
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI OPACI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006140
Address
4320,
MOLDOVA,
s.Opaci,
Căuşeni,
Stefan cel Mare si Sfant nr.54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:37:48 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:41:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64200000-8
-
Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,783.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 mai 2025 -
01 mai 2025 -