Description
Coagulant, floculant pentru tratarea apei la Stațiile de tratare a apei
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Apă-Canal Chişinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600015876
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Albişoara 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Andrei Bulmag
Contact phone
022256797, 067748246, 060711110
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:35:29 PM
Last edited
6/25/2025 9:32:07 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
24950000-8
-
Produse chimice speciale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
740,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -