Description
Servicii de actualiz.deviz de cheltuieli
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA SATULUI COPCEAC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005280
Address
4217,
MOLDOVA,
s.Copceac (r-l Ştefan Vodă),
Ştefan Vodă,
str.Pacii
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:23:09 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:28:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71200000-0
-
Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
19,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2025 -
01 aprilie 2025 -