Description
Achizitionarea serviciilor de telefonie mobila UNITE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul de Stat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003968
Address
MD-2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Drumul viilor , 34
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:21:02 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:23:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64200000-8
-
Servicii de telecomunicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,160.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2025 -
01 ianuarie 2025 -