Description
Procurarea utilajului pentru dotarea blocurilor alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
INSTITUTIA DE INVATAMANT LICEUL TEORETIC MIHAI EMI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010608000817
Address
4300,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
strada A.Mateevici 18
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:18:16 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:18:16 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
372,833.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iunie 2025 -
01 iunie 2025 -