Description
Combustibil
Information about the contracting authority
Name
OCHIUL ROS PRIMARIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000145
Address
7724,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ochiul Roş,
Anenii Noi,
str
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
6/16/2025 3:15:46 PM
Last edited
6/16/2025 3:19:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,283.83
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2025 -
01 martie 2025 -